When will the 2022-2023 season begin in the Spor Toto 1st League?The schedule for the first 8 weeks has been announced

ADVERTISEMENT

1 week

Friday, August 12:

21.00 Altay-Yilport Samsunspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

Saturday, August 13:

17.00 Manisa FK-Boluspor (Mumin Özkasap)

19.15 Chaikul Rize Spor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü (Chikul Didi)

21.45 Gentilel Birrigi-Altinordu (Areaman)

ADVERTISEMENT

21.45 Eyupspor-Altas Denizli Spor (Eyups)

August 14th (Sun):

17.00 Bodrumspor-Yeni Malatyaspor (stadium not announced)

20.00 Sakaryaspor-Goztepe (stadium not announced)

Monday, August 15:

21.00 Adanaspor-Tuzlaspor (New Adanaspor)

21.00 Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Pendikspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)





Two-year signature from Addis Yahovic to Bodrumspor …
Bodrumspor was promoted to the Spor Toto 1st League for the first time in history, tying the color of Adis Jahovic, who broke up with Göztepe.

2 weeks

Friday, August 19:

21.00 Boluspor-Gentilel Birrigi (Boluspork)

Saturday, August 20:

17.00 Tuzlaspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (stadium not announced)

19.15 Yılport Samsunspor-Eyüpspor (Samsun New May 19th)

21.45 Altınordu-Sakaryaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)

August 21 (Sun):

17.00 Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Bodrumspor

17.00 Pendikspor-Altay (stadium not announced)

19.15 Yeni Malatyaspor-Adanaspor (New Malatya)

21.45 Goztepe-Buyukse Hilberedie Erzurumspor (Gursel Axel)

Monday, August 22:

21.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Denizli Atatürk


Adem Büyük is back in football with the Manisa FK jersey!


Adem Büyük is back in football with the Manisa FK jersey!
Manisa Football Club, one of the Spor Toto 1st League teams, has hired experienced striker Adem Büyük. The 35-year-old soccer player also coached Yeni Malatya Sport last season.

3 weeks

Friday, August 26:

21.00 Eyupspor-Yeni Malatya Spor (Eyups)

Saturday, August 27:

17.00 Manisa FK-Alta Shudenizli Spor (Mumin Ozkasap)

19.15 Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Yilport Samsunspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

21.45 Boluspor-Altınordu (Bolusporuk)

August 28 (Sun):

17.00 Beyçimento Bandırma spor-Göztepe (September 17, Bandırma)

17.00 Bodrumspor-Adanaspor (stadium not announced)

19.15 Gentilel Birrigi-Pendixpor (Areaman)

21.45 Altay-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

Monday, August 29:

21.00 Sakaryaspor-Tuzlaspor (stadium not announced)


Fatih Kurucuk is in Bandır marspor ... a surprise transfer from a 24-year-old defender!


Fatih Kurucuk is in Bandır marspor … a surprise transfer from a 24-year-old defender!
Fati Krkuk, a 24-year-old defender who succeeded in the season at Hatayspor but did not extend the contract, signed with Bandil Maspol for two years. Fati’s name has been associated with European teams for some time!

4th week

Friday, September 2nd:

20.00 Goztepe-Gentilel Birrigi (Gulsel Axel)

Saturday, September 3:

16.30 Bodrumspor-Eyüpspor (stadium not announced)

16.30 Tuzlaspor-Buyukse Hilberedie Erzurumspor (stadium not announced)

20.00 Yeni Malatya Spor-Caykur Rize Spor (New Malatya)

September 4th (Sun):

16.30 Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Sakaryaspor (Actepe)

16.30 Pendixpor-Boluspor (stadium not announced)

20.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (Denizli Atatürk)

20.00 Adanaspor-Altai (New Adanas)

Monday, September 5:

20.00 Yılport Samsunspor-ManisaFK (Samsun New May 19th)


The program for the first two weeks of the Super League has changed


The program for the first two weeks of the Super League has changed
The program for the first and second week games of the SporToto Super League has changed.

5th week

Friday, September 9:

20.00 Boluspor-Goztepe (Bolustepe)

Saturday, September 10:

16.30 Beyçimento Bandırma for-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü (Bandırma September 17)

20.00 Gentilel Birrigi-Tuzlaspor (Areaman)

20.00 Sakaryaspor-Alta Shudenizli Spor (stadium not announced)

September 11th (Sun):

16.30 Manisa FK-Yeni Malatya Spor (Mumin Ozkasap)

16.30 Caykur Rizespor-Yilport Samsunspor (Caykur Didi)

20.00 Eyupspor-Adanaspor (Eyups)

20.00 Altay-Bodrumspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

Monday, September 12:

20.00 Altinordu-Pendikspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)

6th week

Friday, September 16:

20.00 Yeni Malatya Spor-Altai (New Malatya)

Saturday, September 17:

13.30 Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

16.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Genclerbirligi (Denizli Atatürk)

19.00 Eyupspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor

19.00 Adanaspor-Chaikul Rize Spor (New Adanaspor)

September 18th (Sun):

13.30 Tuzlaspor-Pendixpor (stadium not announced)

16.00 Bodrumspor-Manisa FK (stadium not announced)

16.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Sakaryaspor (Samsun New May 19th)

19.00 Goztepe-Altınordu (Gursel Axel)

7. Week

October 1st (Sat):

13.30 Pendikspor-Göztepe (stadium not announced)

16.00 Sakaryaspor-Yeni Malatya Spor (stadium not announced)

19.00 Altay-Eyüpspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

19.00 Caykur Rizespor-Bodrumspor (Caykur Didi)

October 2nd (Sun):

13.30 Manisa FK-Adanaspor (Mumin Özkasap)

13.30 Beyçimento Bandırma for-Yılport Samsunspor (September 17, Bandırma)

16.00 Boluspor-Tuzlaspor (Boluspor)

19.00 Altınordu-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

Monday, October 3rd:

20.00 Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Altaş Denizlispor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

8. Week

Friday, October 7:

20.00 Adanaspor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (new Adanaspor)

Saturday, October 8:

13.30 Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Boluspor (Actepe)

13.30 Bodrumspor-Sakaryaspor (stadium not announced)

16.00 Eyupspor-Manisa FK (Eyups)

19.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Genclerbirligi (Samsun New May 19th)

October 9th (Sun):

13.30 Tuzlaspor-Altinordu (stadium not announced)

16.00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Buyuksehill Beredie Erzurumspor (Jeni Malatya)

19.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Pendikspor (Denizli Atatürk)

Monday, October 10:

20.00 Altai-Chaikul Rize Spor (Arsan Kakumstafa Denizli)

..