This Week’s Soccer Program-TRTSpor

ADVERTISEMENT

TFF 2nd League 30th Week, TFF 3rd League, 1st and 3rd Group 27th Week, 2nd Group 30th Week will be held. The 15th week of the match will take place in the Turkcell Women’s Soccer Super League.

According to a statement from the Turkish Football Federation, the weekly schedule for the league is as follows:

Super League

today:

20.00 Caykur Rizespor-Trabzonspor (Caykur Didi)

ADVERTISEMENT

20.00 VavaCarsFatih Karagümrük-Yukatel Kayserispor (Ataturk Olympics)

tomorrow:

13.30 Oznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Kasimpasa (Yeni Malatya)

16.00 Goztepe-AytemizAlanyaspor (Gursel Aksel)

16.00 Adana Demirspor-Medipol Başakşehir (new Adana)

19.00 Besiktas-Atakash Hatayspor (Vodafone Park)

March 20 (Sun):

13.30 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-GZT Giresunspor (Antalya)

13.30 Demir Grup Sivasspor-Altay (Bahçeşehir College Sivas September 4th)

16.00 Gaziantep FK-Galatasaray (Carillon)

19.00 Fenerbahçe-0054ttifak Holding Konyaspor (Urquell)

SporToto 1st League

today:

17.00 Istanbul Spor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

tomorrow:

13.30 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor-Altınordu (ÜmraniyeMunicipalityCity)

16.00 Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-Yilport Samsunspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

19.00 NasaDogeMenemenspor-Beypiliç Boluspor (Menemen district)

March 20 (Sun):

13.30 Royal Hospital Bandırmaspor-Tuzlaspor (Bandırma September 17th)

13.30 Manisa FK-MKE Ankaraguju (MuminÖzkasap)

16.00 Bursaspor-Balıkesirspor (Bitci Timsah Park)

19.00 Gentilelville Rigi-Kocaelispor (Areaman)

Monday, March 21:

19.00 Adanaspor-Eyuppspor (New Adanas)

TFF 2nd league

White Group:

tomorrow:

14.00 Sanliurfaspor-Karatai Thermal 1922 Konyaspor (Shanliurfa GAP)

March 20 (Sun):

13.00 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Pendikspor (Kırşehir Ahi)

14.00 Pazarspor-Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor (Sunday district)

14.00 Kurarayreli-Bucaspor1928 (Kurarayria Taturk)

14.00 Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

14.00 Eskisehirspor-Tarsus וdmanyurdu (Eskisehirspor)

14.00 Ankara Demirspor-Isparta 32 (TCDD Ankara Demirspor)

14.00 Nazilli Belediyespor-Akhisarspor (Nazilli district)

Red Group:

March 20 (Sun):

14.00 Corum FK-Bodrumspor (Corum City)

14.00 Sarıyer-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

14.00 Zentrum Bayburt Special Management-Somaspor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

14.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Ankaraspor (Sivas Mussin Yazıcı oğlu Sports Complex)

14.00 Kahramanmaraşspor-1461 Trabzon FK (Iskenderun July 5th)

14.00 SerikBelediyespor-0054negölspor (Serik0054smailOgan)

14.00 Turgutluspor-Niğde AnadoluFK (Turgutlu September 7th)

14.00 Sakaryaspor-Adiyaman FK (New Sakaryaspor)

14.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Afjet Afyonspor (Mustafa Kemal Atatürk)

14.00 Etimesgut Belediyespor-Diyarbekirspor (Sincan July 15th National Union)

TFF3. League

1. Group:

tomorrow:

14.00 Batman Petrol Spore-Sankakutepe FK (Batman New City)

March 20 (Sun):

14.00 Bursa Yıldırım spor-Karaman Belediyespor (Sergeant Minarelli Sports Facility)

14.00Arnavutköy Belediyespor-1954 KelkitBelediyespor (Volca)

14.00 Fatsa Belediyespor-Osmaniyespor (Fatsa district)

14.00 Bergama Belady Espor-Artvin Hopaspor (Izmir Ataturk)

14.00 Formula Erbaaspor-Baskent Gözgözler Academy (Erbaa district)

14.00 Elazigspor-Nevşehir Belediyespor (ElazigDoğukent)

14.00 Hendekspor-Kahta 02 (HendekAtatürk)

14.00Belediye Kütahyaspor-CriptoswapsÇatalcaspor (Dumlupınar)

2. Group:

March 20 (Sun):

13.00 Bitexen Düzcespor-Siirt Special State Government (Duzce July 18)

14.00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK (Yeşiltepe SportsComplex)

14.00 Carsambaspor-Bayrampasa (Wednesday City)

14.00 Yomraspor-Harput Dibek Elazig Karakoçan (Yomura district)

14.00 KalecikFK-0054skenderunspor (ÇubukDistrict)

14.00 Kusadasi Spor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Kusadasi Özer Türk)

14.00 Beyoğlu YeniÇarşı FK-Hacettepe (Maltepe Hasan Polat)

14.00 Darıca Gençler birliği-Kızıl cabölükspor (Darika district)

14.00 Gema Polimer Şile Yıldız spor-Başkent University Alanya Kestelspor (Şile)

3. Group:

March 20 (Sun):

14.00 Orduspor 1967-Esenler Erokspor

14.00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Fethiyespor (TepecikŞenol Güneş)

14.00 Ceyhanspor-Belediye Derincespor (Ceyhan district)

14.00 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Karşıyaka

14.00Çankaya FK-Ağrı 1970 (Yeni Mahalle Hasan Doğan)

14.00 Criptoswaps Edirnespor-Modafen (November 25, Edirne)

14.00 Yeşilyurt D.ÇOfspor-Mardin1969 (in the district)

14.00 Kardemir Karabükspor-וcel וdmanyurdu (Dr. Necmett inŞeyhoğlu)

14.00 Gümüshane Sporting Activities-Gümüshanayeniche Hill)

Turkcell Women’s Soccer Super League

Group A:

tomorrow:

12.00 Ankara Metropolitan Municipality Fomget-Fenerbahçe (Ottoman Empire)

12.00 Ataşehir Belediyespor-Fatih Vatanspor (0054BBE satpaşa)

12.00 Amed Sportive Activities-1207 Antalyaspor Women’s FK (Amedspor Facilities Synthetic Field)

12.00 Kocaeli Miss FK-Kireçburnu (Mehmet Ali Kağıtçı)

12.00 Altay-Karadeniz Eregli Belediyespor (BağyurduFS)

March 20 (Sun):

14.00 Besiktas Vodafone-Hatayspor (Gebze Alaettin Kurt)

Group B:

tomorrow:

12.00 Hakkarigücü-Galatasaray Hepsibrada (Merzan City)

12.00 Bitexen Adanað dmanyurduspor-Bitexen Sivasspor Women’s FK (Muharrem Gülergin artificial turf)

12.00 KonakBelediyespor-ÇaykurRizespor (Atatürk Side Field No. 1)

12.00 WulfzFatih Karagümrük-Dudullu (Vefa)

14.00 ALG Spor-Trabzonspor (Batur)

March 20 (Sun):

12.00 IlkadimMunicipalityForeigners Pazarıspor-YukatelKayseriWomen’sFK (Nation’s Garden May 19th Artificial Turf Field)

..