This Week’s Soccer Program-TRTSpor

TFF 2nd League White and Red Group, TFF 3rd League 2nd Group, 38, TFF 3rd League 1 and 3rd Group will continue their 34th week match.

In the Turkcell Women’s Soccer Super League, the 22nd and final weeks of the regular season will take place in Groups A and B.

All games in the 36th week of the 1st League will take place on Sunday, May 8th at 16:00. All TFF 2nd and TFF 3rd league matches will start tomorrow at 15.00. Meanwhile, the Turkcell Women’s Soccer Super League match will be held on Sunday, May 8th at 12:00.

According to a statement from the Turkish Football Federation, this week’s program for the Pro League is:

-SporToto Super League

today:

20.00 Atakash Hatayspor-Trabzonspor (Shemale)

20.00 Gaziantep FK-Yukatel Kayserispor (Carillon)

tomorrow:

16.00 Demir Grup Sivasspor-Kasimpasa (Bahcesehir College Sivas September 4th)

16.00 VavaCarsFatih Karagümrük-Göztepe (Ataturk Olympics)

19.00 Medipol Başakşehir-Galatasaray (Basakşehir FatihTerim)

19.00 Adana Demirspor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (new Adana)

May 8th (Sun):

16.00 Altay-GZT Giresunspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

16.00 Öznur KabloYeni Malatyaspor-Chickle Rize Spor (New Malatya)

19.00 Besiktas-Fenerbahce (Vodafone Park)

Monday, May 9:

20.00 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Ittifak holding Konyaspor (Antalya)

-Spor Toto 1st League

Beypiliç Boluspor-Yilport Samsunspor (Bolu Atatürk)

Altaş Denizlispor-NasaDogeMenemenspor (Denizli Atatürk)

Balıkesirspor-Royal Hospital Bandırmaspor (Balıkesir Atatürk)

Tuzlaspor-Eyupspor (Ataturk Olympics)

Kocaelispor-Altinoldu (Kocaeli)

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Manisa FK (Actepe)

Istanbul Spor-Adanaspor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

Genclerbirligi-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Eryaman)

Bursaspor-Beleket Insurance Umraniye Spor (Bitci Timsah Park)

-TFF 2nd League

White Group:

Amed Sportive Activities-Pendikspor

Pazarspor-Uşakspor (Sunday district)

Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Kırşehir Belediyespor (Kırklareli Atatürk)

Sanliurfaspor-Naji Libelle Lady Espor (Shanliurfa GAP)

Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Ankara Demirspor (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor-Anagold 24 Erzincanspor (University of Serchuk, July 15)

Bucaspor 1928-Tarsus וdman Yurdu (New Buca)

Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor-Isparta32 (Karaelmas K. Köksal)

Red Group:

Ankaraspor-1461 Trabzonspor (Ottoman Empire)

Somaspor-0054negölspor (Soma Atatürk)

Silahtaroğlu Vanspor-Niğ de Anadolu

Bodrumspor-Adıyaman FK (Bodrum district)

Corum FK-Afget Affion Spore (Corum City)

Sariyer-Diyarbekirspor (YusufZiyaÖniş)

Zentrum Bayburt Special Administration-Ergene Velimeşespor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

Sivas Belediyespor-Sakaryaspor (SivasMuhsin Yazıcıoğlu)

Kahramanmaraspor-Turgutorspor (January 7)

Serik Belediyespor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Serik0054smailOgan)

-TFF 3rd League

1. Group:

Formula Erbaaspor-Municipal Kütahyaspor (Erbaa district)

Nevsehir Belady Espor-Bergama Belady Espor (Nevsehir Gaji)

Batman Petrolspor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Batman New City)

Criptoswaps Çatalcaspor-Osmaniyespor (TepecikŞenol Güneş)

Sancaktepe-Artvin Hopaspor (July 15th)

Kahta 02-Baskent Gözgözler Academy (Kahta district)

Elazigspor-Fatsa Belediyespor (ElazigDoğukent)

Hendekspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor (Hendek Atatürk)

1954 Kerkit Belady Espor-Karaman FK (Kerkit district)

2. Group:

Baskent University Alanya Kestelspor-Siirt Special Provincial Administration (Alanya National Sovereignty)

Kızıl cabölükspor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK (Doğan Seyfi Atlı)

Hacettepe-Bayrampaşa (Yeni MahalleHasanDoğan)

68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Harput Dibek Elazig Karakoçan (Dağılgan)

Kusadasispor-Iskenderunspor (Kusadasi Ozer Turk)

Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı-52 Orduspor (Maltepe Hasan Polat)

Darica Genclerbirligi-Kalecik FK (Darika district)

Gema Polimer Şile Yıldız spor-Yomraspor (Şile District)

Bitexen Düzcespor-Çeşambaspor (July 18th, Düzce)

3. Group:

Criptoswaps Edirnespor-Gumushane Sporting Activities (November 25, Edirnes)

Mardin 1969-Chankaya FK (Mardin November 21st)

Orduspor 1967-Ceyhanspor (New Ordu)

Kırıkka le Büyük Anadoluspor-Karşıyaka

Esenler Erokspor-Ağrı 1970 (Esenler Erokspor)

0054çel וdmanyurdu-Modafen (Mersin)

Yeşilyurt D.ÇOfspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor (in the district)

Kardemir Karabukspor-Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor (Dr. NecmettinŞeyhoğlu)

Belediye Derincespor-Fethiyespor (Municipal Derincespor)

-Turkcell Women’s Soccer Super League

Group A:

Altay-Ataşehir Belediyespor (Bağyurdu)

Ankara Metropolitan Municipality Fomget-Hatayspor (Ottoman Empire)

Kocaeli Miss FK-Besiktas Vodafone (Mehmet Ali Kağıtçı)

Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor-Fenerbahçe (Martyr Vefa Karakurdu)

Amed Sportive Activities-Fatih Vatanspor (Amedspor)

Bitexen 1207Antalyaspor-Kireçburnu (Zeytinköy)

Group B:

Hakkarigücü-Trabzonspor (City of Melzan)

Galatasaray Hepsibrada-Chaikul Rize Spor (Yeshiro Wakemaru Actash)

Bitexen Sivasspor-Dudullu (September 4, SporValley)

Konak Belediyespor-Ilkadim Belediye Foreigners’ Pazarispor

WulfzFatih Karagümrük-Yukatel Kayseri (Vefa)

Bitexen Adanaðdmanyurdu-ALGSpor (Muharrem Gülergin)

..