This Week’s Program in the League-TRTSpor

All 37th week matches of the Spor Toto 1st League will begin tomorrow at 16.00.

The playoff quarterfinals will be played in the TFF 2nd League, the playoff semifinals will be played in groups 1, 2 and 3 of the TFF 3rd League, and the playoffs and playoffs will be played at the Turkcell Women’s Supermarket. alliance.

According to a statement from the Turkish Football Federation, this week’s program for the Pro League is:

SporToto Super League

tomorrow

19.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Öznur KabloYeniMalatyaspor (Metropolitan Municipality Kadir Has)

May 15th (Sun)

16.00 Goztepe-Besiktas (Gulsel Axel)

16.00 Trabzonspor-Altai (Ataturk Olympics)

19.00 Ittifak Holding Konyaspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (MEDAŞ KonyaMetropolitan)

19.00 Kasimpasha-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (Repep Tayyip Erdogan)

19.00 GZT Giresunspor-Medipol Başakşehir (Çotanak)

19.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Gaziantep FK (Bahçeşehir Schools)

19.00 Fenerbahce-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük

May 16th (Monday)

20.00 Chaikul Rize Spor-Demir Grupsivaspor (Chikul Didi)

20.00 Galatasaray-Adana Demirspor (Nef)

SporToto 1st League

MKE Ankaraguju-Beypiliç Boluspor

Bereket Insurance Ümraniye spor-Altaş Denizlispor (Ümraniye Belediye)

Altinordu-Balikesirspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)

Manisa FK-Tuzlaspor (Mumin Özkasap)

Eyupspor-Kocaelispor (Eyups)

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü (Kazim Karabekir)

Yılport Samsunspor-Istanbul Spor (new on May 19th)

NasaDoge Menemenspor-Gentilel Birrigi (Menemen)

Royal Hospital Bandırmaspor-Bursaspor (September 17th)

TFF 2nd league

Red Group:

May 16th (Monday)

15.301461 Trabzon-Zentrum Bayburt Special Administration (Ortahisar Yavuz Selim)

16.00 Bodrumspor-Sivas Belediyespor (Bodrum district)

White Group:

May 16th (Monday)

20.00 Amed Sportive Activities-Tarsus וdman Dormitory

20.00 Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Isparta 32 (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

TFF3. League

1. Group

Tuesday, May 17

16.00Belediye Kütahyaspor-ArtvinHopaspor (Dumlupınar)

16.00 Bursa Yıldırım spor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Sergeant Minarelli Sports Facility)

2. Group:

today

16.00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK (Dağılgan)

20.00 52 Orduspor-Iskenderunspor (new Ordu)

Wednesday, May 18

15.30 Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Iğdır City)

16.00 Iskenderunspor-52 Orduspor (Iskenderun July 5th)

3. Group:

Tuesday, May 17

20.00 Fethiyespor-Yeşilyurt D.ÇOfspor (Fethiye district)

20.00 ð ç el וdmanyurdu-Orduspor 1967 (Mersin)

-Turkcell Women’s Soccer Super League

play off:

tomorrow

12.00 Hakkarigücü-Fenerbahçe (Merzan City)

16.00 Bitexen 1207 Antalyaspor-ALG Spor (Zeytinköy)

May 15th (Sun)

12.00 KonakBelediyespor-Beşiktaş Vodafone (Ataturk Stadium Sidefield No. 1)

14.00 Fatih Vatanspor-Wulfz Fatih Karagümrük (Fatih Mimar Sinan)

Playout:

May 15th (Sun)

12.00 ðlkadım Belediye Foreigner Pazar spor-Altay (National Garden May 19th Artificial Turf Field)

14.00 Kireçburnu-Bitexen Sivasspor (Çayır başı)

14.00 Kocaeli Miss FK-Dudullu (Mehmet Ali Kağıtçı)

14.00 Yukatel Kayseri-Hatayspor (Governor Nihat Canbolat Sümer Field No. 2)

..