Participated in Spor Toto 1st League-TRT Spor

The 29th week of the Spor Toto 1st League ended in one match.

In this week’s closing match, Adanaspor drew 1-1 with Eyuppspor in the field.

MKE Ankaraguju, who drew 1-1 with league guest Manisa FK, increased his score to 59 and maintained his leadership.

The results of the 29th week match in the league are as follows:

Istanbul Spor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü: 1-1

Bereket Insurance Umraniyespor-Altinordu: 0-1

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Yilport Samsunspor: 1-2

Nasa Doge Menemenspor-Beypiliç Boluspor: 3-2

Royal Hospital Bandırmaspor-Tuzlaspor: 3-1

Manisa FK-MKE Ankaraguju: 1-1

Bursaspor-Balıkesirspor: 2-1

Gentilel Birrigi-Kocaelispor: 1-1

Adanaspor-Eyuppspor: 1-1

The post-match rankings for the 29th week in the Spor Toto 1st League are as follows:

set He G B M A Y hunting P
1. MKE Ankaraguju 28 28 18 18 Five Five 43 20 twenty three 59
2. BEREKETS וGORTAUM RANוYES POR 28 28 17 17 Four 7 47 47 27 20 55 55
3.ROYAL HOSPITAL BANDIRMASPOR 28 28 15 Four 9 42 twenty five 17 17 49
4. וSTANBUL SPORT 27 14 Five 8 44 30 14 47 47
5. Eyupspor 28 28 12 Ten 6 41 41 30 11th 46
6. METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY ERZURUM SPOR 28 28 12 8 8 41 41 33 33 8 44
7.YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 27 11th 9 7 45 45 35 Ten 42
8. Adanaspor 28 28 Ten 8 Ten 32 28 28 Four 38
9. Manisa FK 28 28 Ten 7 11th 31 34 -3 37 37
10.BEYPILIC BOLUSPOR 27 9 8 Ten 31 31 0 35
11. ANKAR AKE Ç ו ÖRENGÜ CÜ 27 9 8 Ten 34 36 -The second 35
12. NASADOGE Menemenspor 28 28 8 11th 9 36 44 -8 35
13. Tuzlaspor 27 9 7 11th twenty four 28 28 -Four 34
14.GENCLER BILITY 27 Ten Four 13 32 42 -Ten 34
15. Kocaelispor 27 9 6 12 26 33 33 -7 33 33
16. Altınordu 28 28 Ten one 17 17 31 51 -20 31
17.ALTASDEN0054ZL0054SPOR 27 8 6 13 26 39 39 -13 30
18. Bursaspor 27 7 7 13 29 40 -11th 28 28
19. Balıkesirspor 27 3 2nd place twenty two 20 49 -29 11th

The schedule for the 30th week of the league is as follows:

Friday, April 1st:

20.00 Tuzlaspor-Bereket Insurance Ümraniyespor (Eyüp)

April 2nd (Sat):

13.30 Beypiliç Boluspor-ManisaFK (BoluAtatürk)

13.30 Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Bursaspor (Actepe)

16.00 Istanbul Spor-Genchirelville Rigi (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

20.30 Yılport Samsunspor-Royal Hospital Bandırmaspor (Samsun New May 19th)

Sunday, April 3:

13.30 Kocaelispor-Altas Denizrispor (Kocaelispor)

16.00 Balikesirspor-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Balikesir Ataturk)

20.30 MKE Ankaraguju-Eyupspor (Elyaman)

20.30 Altinordu-Adanaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)

..