Football program of the week – TRT Spor

ADVERTISEMENT

Week 2 matches will be played in the TFF 2nd League and the first week of the season will be played in the TFF 3rd League.

Week 5 of the Super League begins with a match between Parlak Kredi Ümraniyespor and Trabzonspor. In the Spor Toto 1st League, the first whistle of the week will be the Goztepe-Genkler Birrigi match.

Here is the weekly competition schedule in the Pro League:

Sport Toto Super League

Friday, September 2nd:

ADVERTISEMENT

21.00 WhoKredi Ümraniyespor-Trabzonspor (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

Saturday, September 3rd:

19.15 Demir Grup Sivasspor-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Sivas 4 September)

19.15 Medipol Basaksehir-Corendon Alanyaspor (Basaksehir Fatih Terim)

21.45 Bitexen Giresunspor-Arabam.com Konyaspor (Kotanak)

21.45 Fenerbahce-Yukatel Kayserispor (Ulker)

Sunday, September 4th:

19.15 Atakash Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor (New Hatay)

21.45 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Kasimpasa (Corendon Airlines Park Antalya)

21.45 MKE Ankaragücü-Beşiktaş (Eryaman)

Monday, September 5th:

21.00 Galatasaray-Gaziantep FK (Neff)

Spor Toto 1st League

Friday, September 2nd:

20.00 Göztepe-Genclerbirligi (Gursel Aksel)

Saturday, September 3rd:

16.30 Tuzlaspor-Erzurumspor (Sancaktepe, 15th July)

17.00 Bodrumspor-Eyüpspor (Bodrum District)

20.00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Caikur Rizespor (New Malatya)

Sunday, September 4th:

16.30 Pendikspor-Boluspor (Pendik)

16.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Sakaryaspor (Aktepe)

20.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Beyçimento Bandırmaspor (Denizli Atatürk)

20.00 Adanaspor-Altai (New Adana)

Monday, September 5th:

20.00 Yılport Samsungspor-Manisaspor (Samsun New May 19)

TFF 2. League

white group

Saturday, September 3rd:

16.30 Ankaraspor-Menemen FK (Etimesgut Municipality Atatürk)

Sunday, September 4th:

16.00 Bayburt Special Administration-Anagold 24 Erzincanspor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

16.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Şanlıurfaspor (Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu)

17.00 Esenler Erokspor-Isparta 32 (Esenler Erokspor)

20.00 Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Bitexen Düzcespor (Tarsus District)

20.00 Amed Sportive Activities-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Diyarbakir)

20.00 Batman Petrolspor-Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor (Batman New City)

20.00 Corum FK-Somaspor (Corum Municipality)

20.00 Afjet Afyonspor-Bursaspor (Victory)

red group

Saturday, September 3rd:

16.00 1461 Trabzon-Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor (Yomra district)

17.00 Sarıyer-GMG Kastamonuspor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

Sunday, September 4th:

16.00 Pazarspor-Iskenderunspor (Sunday District)

16:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Kocaelispor (Kırşehir AHİ)

16.30 Serik Belediyespor-Ankara Demirspor (Serik Ismail Ogan)

17.00 Uşakspor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor (Uşak 1st September)

17.00 Weecoins Kırklarelispor-Adıyaman FK (Kırklareli Atatürk)

20.00 Balikesirspor-Diyarbekirspor (Balikesir Ataturk)

20.00 Fethiyespor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor (Fethiye)

20.00 Bucaspor 1928-Etimesgut Belediyespor (new Buca)

TFF 3. League

1. Group

Saturday, September 3rd:

17.00 Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor-Kalecik FK (Şile)

20.00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu-Amasyaspor (Mersin)

Sunday, September 4th:

16.00 Integrated Solar Elazigspor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (Elazig Doğukent)

16.30 Nevşehir Belediyespor-Karşıyaka (Third steppe)

16.30 1922 Konyaspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor (Selcuk University, 15 July)

17.00 Belediye Derincespor-Eskişehirspor (Municipal Derincespor)

17.00 Belediye Kütahyaspor-Yomraspor (Dumlupınar)

17.00 Edirnespor-Chatarkaspor (Edirne 25 November)

20.00 52 Orduspor-Ağrı 1970 (New Ordu)

2. Group

Saturday, September 3rd:

17.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Eynesil Belediyespor (Mustafa Kemal Atatürk)

17.00 Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor-Bulvarspor (Ayvalık Hüsnü Uğural)

Sunday, September 4th:

16.00 Gümüşhane Sportive Activities-Elazığ Karakoçan (Gümüşhane Yenişehir)

16.00 Yesilyurt DC Ofspor-Orduspor 1967 (District)

16.30 Karaman FK-Turgutorspor (Kemal Keinas)

16:30 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Alanya Kestelspor (Baspinar)

17.00 Kuşadasıspor-Yardimcioglu Insurance Kahramanmarasspor (Kusadasi Private Turkish)

17.00 Bayrampaşa-Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç)

3. Group

Saturday, September 3rd:

16.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Efeler 09 Spor FK (Hopa District)

16.00 Fatsa Belediyespor-Bitexen Sapanca Genclikspor (Fatsa District)

16.00 Mus 1984 Musspor-Bergama Belediyespor (Mus city)

16.30 Kepes Berdyespor-Erbaspor (Kepes Hasan Doan)

17.00 Akhisarspor-Arguvan Belediyespor (Sport Toto Akhisar)

Sunday, September 4th:

16.00 Niğde Anadolu FK-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University)

16.30 Güneş Holding Çankaya FK-Siirt Special Provincial Administration (Ottoman Empire)

16.30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Osmaniyespor FK (Dargan)

17.00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

.