First half fixture of Spor Toto 1st League-TRT Spor

ADVERTISEMENT

The league’s new season’s games were held at the Turkish Football Federation’s Hasan Doğan National Team Camp and training facility in Riva.

The equipment in the first half is as follows.

1 week:

Adanaspor-Tuzlaspor

Manisa FK-Boluspor

ADVERTISEMENT

Altay-Ilport Samsunspor

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Pendikspor

Sakaryaspor-Goztepe

Bodrumspor-Yeni Malatya Spor

Caykur Rizespor-Ankara Keciorengucu

Eyupspor-Denizlispor

Gentilelville Rigi-Althunordu

2 weeks:

Tuzlaspor-Bandırmaspor

Goztepe-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Bodrum spor

Denizlispor-Chaikul Rize Spor

Yilport Samsunspor-Eyupspor

Altınordu-Sakaryaspor

Yeni Malatya Spor-Adanaspor

Boluspor-Gentilel Birrigi

Pendikspor-Altay

3 weeks:

Sakaryaspor-Tuzlaspor

Bodrum Spor-Adanaspor

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Yilport Samsunspor

Gentilel Bill Rigi-Pendix Pol

Bandırmaspor-Göztepe

Eyupspor-Yeni Malatya Spor

Altay-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü

Boluspor-Althunordu

Manisa FK-Denizlispor

Week 4:

Denizlispor-Bandırmaspor

Tuzlaspor-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Yeni Malatya Spor-Caykur Rize Spor

Bodrumspor-Eyüpspor

Goztepe-Gentilel Birrigi

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Sakaryaspor

Yilport Samsunspor-Manisa FK

Adanaspor-Altay

Pendixpor-Boluspor

Week 5:

Gentilel Birrigi-Tuzlaspor

Caykur Rizespor-Yilport Samsunspor

Eyupspor-Adanaspor

Altinordu-Pendikspor

Boluspor-Goztepe

Altay-Bodrumspor

Manisa FK-Yeni Malatya Sport

Sakaryaspor-Denizlispor

Bandırmaspor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü

Week 6:

Eyüpspor-Bandırmaspor

Goztepe-Altınordu

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Adanaspor-Chaikle Rize Spor

Tuzlaspor-Pendixpor

Denizlispor-Gentilel Birrigi

Yilport Samsunspor-Sakaryaspor

Bodrumspor-Manisa FK

Yeni Malatya Spor-Altai

Week 7:

Boluspor-Tuzlaspor

Bandırmaspor-Yilport Samsunspor

Manisa FK-Adanaspor

Altay-Eyüpspor

Pendikspor-Göztepe

Sakaryaspor-Yenimalatyaspor

CaykurRizespor-Bodrumspor

Altınordu-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Denizlispor

Week 8:

Tuzlaspor-Althunordu

Adanaspor-Bandırmaspor

Yeni Malatya Spor-Buyuksehill Beredie Erzurum Spor

Denizlispor-Penizlispor

Altay-Caykur Rizespor

Yılport Samsunspor-Gentilel Birrigi

Bodrum Spor-Sakaryaspor

Eyupspor-Manisa FK

Ankara Keciorengucu-Boluspor

Week 9:

Manisa FK-Altai

Goztepe-Tuzlaspor A.Ş.

Altinordu-Yilport Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor-Adanaspor

CaykurRizespor-Eyupspor

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Bodrumspor

Bandırmaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor

Boluspor-Denizlispor

Gentilel Birrigi-Ankara Poppy Orenguk

Week 10:

Bodrumspor-Bandırmaspor

Denizlispor-Althunordu

Altay-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Ankara Keciorengucu-Pendikspor.

Manisa FK-Chicle Rize Spor

Yeni Malatya Spor-Goztepe

Adanaspor-Gentilel Birrigi

Eyupspor-Sakaryaspor

Yilport Samsunspor-Boluspor

Week 11:

Sakaryaspor-Altay

Gentilel Bill Rigi-Manisa FK

Pendikspor-Yilport Samsunspor

Boluspor-Adanaspor

Bandırmaspor-Caykur Rize Spo

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Eyüpspor

Tuzlaspor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü

Altinordu-Yeni Malatyaspor

Goztepe-Denizlispor

Week 12:

Eyupspor-Althunordu

Altay-Bandırmaspor

Caykur Rize Spor-Buyuksehill Beredie Erzurum Spor

Yilport Samsunspor-Göztepe

Adanaspor-Pendispor

Yeni Malatya Spor-Gentilel Birrigi

Manisa FK-Sakaryaspor

Denizlispor-Tuzlaspor

Boluspor-Boluspor

Week 13:

Altınordu-Altai

Bandırmaspor-Manisa FK

Tuzlaspor-Ilport Samsunspor

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Adanaspor

Sakaryaspor-Chaikle Rize Spor

Gentilel Birrigi-Eyupspor

Pendikspor-Bodrumspor

Boluspor-Yeni Malatya Spor

Goztepe-Ankara Keciorengucu

Week 14:

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Denizlispor

Sakaryaspor-Bandırmaspor

Adanaspor-Althunordu

Manisa FK-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Eyupspor-Goztepe.

Yeni Malatya Spor-Pendikspor

Altay-Gentilel Birrigi

Bodrum Spor-Tuzlaspor

Caykur Rizespor-Boluspor

Week 15:

Goztepe-Altai

Altınordu-Manisa FK

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Yilport Samsunspor

Boluspor-Sakaryaspor

Pendikspor-Eyüpspor

Genclerbirligi-Caykur Rizespor

Denizlispor-Bodrum Spor

Tuzlaspor-Yeni Malatya Spor

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Bandırmaspor

Week 16:

Bandırmaspor-Altinordu

Yilport Samsunspor-Denizlispor

Manisa FK-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü

Sakaryaspor-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Adanaspor-Goztepe

CaykurRizespor-Pendikspor

Bodrumspor-Gentilel Birrigi

Eyupspor-Tuzlaspor

Altay-Boluspor

Week 17:

Denizlispor-Altai

Goztepe-Manisa FK

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Adanaspor

Pendikspor-Sakaryaspor

Tuzlaspor-Chaikul Rize Spor

Altinordu-Bodrumspor

Genclerbirligi-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Yılport Samsunspor-Yeni Malatyaspor

Boluspor-Bandırmaspor

Week 18:

Adanaspor-Denizlispor

Metropolitan area Erzurumspor-Altinordu

Yeni Malatya Spor-Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü

Caykur Rizespor-Goztepe

Bandırmaspor-Pendikspor

Eyupspor-Boluspor

Bodrumspor-Yilport Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor-Gentilel Birrigi

Manisa FK-Tuzlaspor

Week 19:

Pendikspor-Manisa FK

Tuzlaspor-Altai

Yılport Samsunspor-Adanaspor

Ankara Keçiörengü ​​cü-Eyüpspor

Altinordu-Caykur Rizespor

Boluspor-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Denizlispor-Yenimalatya Spor

Goztepe-Bodrumspor

Gentilel Bill Rigi-Bandil Maspol

..